DJ Tourbillon

  Electronic Dance Music Producer


Occupations: DJ / Electronic Dance Music Producer

Type of Music: Electronic Dance Music

Genres: Trance,Chill Out,House,Tech House,Deep House.

Instruments: FL Studio 12,Virtual DJ Pro 8,Others Equipments


Stage & Artist Names: DJ Tourbillon,Tourbillon

Birth Name: Mohammad Reza Aghaei Laghaei

Born: 30 Jan 1987

Origin: Tehran,Iran

Years Active: 2009 – Present

Broadcast: Global

DJ Tourbillon